Mateus Ward

by follers on March 23, 2015

Mateus Ward

Birth Name: Mateus Cole Ward

Place of Birth: Burbank, California

Date of Birth: January 18, 1999

Ethnicity:
*Italian (mother)

Mateus Ward is an American actor. His father, Justin Ward, is a director, producer, and filmmaker.

Mateus’s mother, Laura Di Nardo, is Italian. Mateus’s father may have English ancestry.

Photo by Prphotos

{ 5 comments… read them below or add one }

Connerfromvine June 10, 2016 at 9:41 pm

Also that other person who is not famous Nathan Duval or something like that, he shouldn’t be on here either, the site is for celebrities…

andrew October 13, 2015 at 4:28 am

Mateus’s parents are Justin Ward and Laura Di Nardo

California July 25, 2015 at 5:29 am

Some of these people shouldn’t even be on here. He’s hardly a celebrity, I’ve never even heard of him. Another one is Chris Brown’s ex, that Blasian girl with the odd name. Don’t see how screwing a celeb makes you a celeb, but okay….

Devotion October 13, 2015 at 1:05 am

so true….

celebfan July 22, 2015 at 4:29 pm

His father’s surname “Ward” is of old English origin.

Previous post:

Next post: