Alex Greenwald

by follers on July 31, 2016

LOS ANGELES - JUN 11:  Phases, Alex Greenwald, Jason Boesel, Z B

Birth Name: Alexander Greenwald Hurst

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: October 9, 1979

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish, possibly other

Alex Greenwald is an American musician, actor, and record producer.

Photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: