Trish Stratus

Trish Stratus

Stratus in 2012, photo by prphotos

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Stratigeas

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: December 18, 1975

Ethnicity:
*Greek (father)
*Polish (mother)

Trish Stratus is a Canadian fitness master, fitness model, professional wrestler, actress, and television personality.

She is married to Ron Fisico, with whom she has two children.

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

2 Responses

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.