Kristen Connolly

Birth Name: Kristen Nora Connolly

Place of Birth: Montclair, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 12, 1980

Ethnicity: Irish, other

Kristen Connolly is an American actress. She is known for starring in the 2012 films The Cabin in the Woods and The Bay, among others.

She is married to Stephen O’Reilly, with whom she has two children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.