Bella Ramsey

Birth Name: Isabella May Ramsey

Place of Birth: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 25 September, 2003

Ethnicity: Scottish, English

Bella Ramsey is a British actress and singer. She is known for her roles on the shows Game of Thrones and The Worst Witch.

Bella is a practising Christian.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.