Paul Iacono

by ethnic on June 7, 2010

Birth Name: Paul Stanley Iacono

Place of Birth: Secaucus, New Jersey

Date of Birth: September 7, 1988

Ethnicity: Italian

Paul Iacono is an American actor. He appeared in the 2009 remake of the film Fame.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: