Martin Garrix

iHeartRadio Music Festival Las Vegas 2016 - Day 1 - Arrivals

Birth Name: Martijn Gerard Garritsen

Place of Birth: Amstelveen, North Holland, Netherlands

Date of Birth: 14 May, 1996

Ethnicity: Dutch

Martin Garrix is a Dutch DJ, record producer, and musician. His father is Gerard Garritsen. His mother is said to be named Karin van Nieuwkerk.

Source: https://twitter.com

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.