Mark Sanchez

Birth Name: Mark Travis Jason Sanchez

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: November 11, 1986

Ethnicity: Mexican

Mark Sanchez is an American professional football player. He is a quarterback. He is the son of Olga H. (Marmolejo) and Nicolas G. Sanchez.

Sources: http://articles.latimes.com

Marriage record of Mark’s parents – https://www.familysearch.org

Profile by LiL V4CH4

Helga Esteb / Shutterstock.com

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

3 Responses

  1. thetruth says:

    i dont know but he sure is SEXYYYY!!!
    he’s a hot sexican

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.