Assunta De Rossi

Birth Name: Assunta Tiotangco Schiavone

Date of Birth: February 26, 1983

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*Filipino (mother)

Assunta De Rossi is a Filipino actress and model.

She is the daughter of Nanita and Luigi Schiavone. She is the sister of actress Alessandra De Rossi (born Alessandra Tiotangco Schiavone).

Source: http://philippinecovergirls.blogspot.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.