Jeremy Howard

by follers on August 8, 2014

Birth Name: Jeremy Patrick Howard

Place of Birth: Burbank, California

Date of Birth: June 12, 1981

Ethnicity: English, some German, possibly other

Jeremy Howard is an American actor. He is the son of Sharon Hess and actor Joe Howard.

Jeremy’s maternal grandparents are Gordon H. Hess (the son of Howard R. Hess and Ethel) and Nancy Payson (the daughter of Edward Payson and Marion).

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: