Funda Onal

"One Day" European Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Funda Önal

Place of Birth: Sheffield, England

Date of Birth: 28 November 1984

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Type/Color: Brown – Dark

Ethnicity: Turkish

Family info: Funda Onal is an English model and dancer. She has starred in a range of campaigns like Nike and Adidas as well as appearing in music videos for Calvin Harris, Tinie Tempah and Kid Cudi. Onal is also known for starring in the British reality TV program Made in Chelsea.
Both of her parents are Turkish.

Source: Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.