Brady Corbet

Birth Name: Brady James Monson Corbet

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 17, 1988

Ethnicity: English, German, possibly other

Brady Corbet is an American actor and filmmaker.

Brady is the son of Mary Elizabeth. He has a daughter with his partner, Norwegian filmmaker and actress Mona Fastvold.

Brady’s maternal grandparents were James A. Pfeiffer and Rosemary.

Source: Obituary of Brady’s cousin – http://www.postindependent.com

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.