PartyNextDoor

Birth Name: Jahron Anthony Brathwaite

Place of Birth: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: July 3, 1993

Ethnicity: African-Jamaican, African-Trinidadian

PartyNextDoor is a Canadian rapper, singer, songwriter, and record producer. He was born in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, to a Trinidadian father and a Jamaican mother.

Source: http://www.thefader.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.