Nicola Coughlan

Birth Name: Nicola Mary Coughlan

Place of Birth: Galway, Ireland

Date of Birth: 9 January, 1987

Ethnicity: Irish

Nicola Coughlan is an Irish actress. She is known for her roles in the series Derry Girls and Bridgerton.

She was born in Galway, Ireland, and was raised in Oranmore, County Galway. Her mother is from Longford.

Source: https://twitter.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.