J. D. Pardo

Pardo in 2012, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Jorge Daniel Pardo

Place of Birth: Panorama City, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: September 7, 1979

Ethnicity:
*Argentinian (father)
*Salvadoran (mother)

J. D. Pardo is an American actor and model. He is known for starring on the show Mayans M.C.

J. D. is the son of Dura (Anzora) and Jorge Pardo.

Sources: http://screenertv.com
https://www.youtube.com

Marriage record of J. D.’s parents – http://www.familysearch.org

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.