Sam Heughan

Heughan in 2015, kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Sam Roland Heughan

Place of Birth: Balmaclellan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland

Date of Birth: 30 April, 1980

Ethnicity: Scottish

Sam Heughan is a Scottish actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.