Robbie Kay

"Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides" UK Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Robert Andrew Kay

Place of Birth: Lymington, New Forest, Hampshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 13 September, 1995

Ethnicity: English, likely Scottish

Robbie Kay is a British actor.

Robbie’s paternal grandparents have the surnames “Kay” and “Bull”.

Robbie’s maternal grandparents are Peter Donaldson and Barbara Y. Percy (the daughter of Granville Percy and Annie T. Brydon).

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.