Maisie Richardson-Sellers

Richardson-Sellers in 2017, photo by cvanwagoner/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Maisie Onya Richardson-Sellers

Place of Birth: Camden, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 2 March, 1992

Ethnicity:
*English (father)
*African-Guyanese (mother)

Maisie Richardson-Sellers is a British actress.

Source: https://twitter.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.