Jacob Scipio

Birth Name: Jacob Muntaz Scipio

Place of Birth: Islington, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 10 January, 1993

Ethnicity: Guyanese, English

Jacob Scipio is an British-Guyanese actor and writer. He is the son of Sallyann (Sexton) and Ricardo Scipio. He is known for his role as the Kerwhizzitor on Cbeebies.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.