Michelle Hunziker

"Vacanze in Crociera" Rome Movie Photocall

Birth Name: Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Place of Birth: Sorengo, Ticino, Switzerland

Date of Birth: 24 January 1977

Ethnicity:
*Swiss-German (father)
*Dutch (mother)

Michelle Hunziker is a Swiss and Italian television hostess, actress, model and singer.

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.