Aaron O’Connell

by stlucas on July 16, 2018

Aaron O’Connell – The Homes That Hollywood Built Benefitting the St. Bernard Project – Arrivals – Tesla Motors Showroom – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Keywords: Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 Headshot – 0 – Photo Credit: Tatiana Beller / PR Photos 

Birth Name: Aaron John O’Connell

Place of Birth: Dayton, Ohio, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 8, 1986

Ethnicity: Irish, English, some Dutch

Aaron O’Connell is an American model and actor.

Aaron is the son of Kathryn (Deeble) and Mark Alan O’Connell. His sisters are Abby, Anna, and Amy.

Aaron’s maternal grandfather was Percy Wayne Deeble (who likely was the son of Percy White Deeble and Lucy Mildred Pennock). Percy Wayne was born in Ohio. Percy White was born in Ohio, the son of Robert White Deeble and Mary Evaline Ullom/Ollom. Lucy was born in Ohio, the daughter of John F. Pennock and Charlotte Dole, whose father was born in Canada.

Aaron’s maternal grandmother was Mary Keller (the daughter of Frederick Doyle “Fred” Keller and Clarice Blondell Buckner). Mary was born in West Virginia. Frederick was born in West Virginia, the son of Sampson Thistle Keller and Claire Josephine Van Gordon. Clarice was born in West Virginia, the daughter of Arthur Newton Buckner and Blanche Ney Bacchus.

Source: Obituary of Aaron’s maternal grandmother, Mary (Keller) Deeble Fitzgibbons – http://indianafuneralcare.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

stlucas July 17, 2018 at 7:41 am

He is getting married to Natalie Pack (http://ethnicelebs.com/natalie-pack) in a couple of days.

Previous post:

Next post: