Natalia Reyes

07/18/2019 – Natalia Reyes – 2019 Comic-Con International Paramount’s “Terminator: Dark Fate” Press Room – Arrivals – Hilton Bayfront, 1 Park Boulevard – San Diego, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Sushi / PRPhotos.com 

Birth Name: Natalia Reyes Gaitán

Place of Birth: Bogotá, Colombia

Date of Birth: February 6, 1987

Ethnicity: Colombian

Natalia Reyes is a Colombian actress. She stars as Daniella “Dani” Ramos in the film Terminator: Dark Fate. She is the daughter of Ángela Gaitán and Jaime Reyes. She is married to Juan Pedro San Segundo.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.