Sibi Blazic

Blazic in 2006, photo by Starfrenzy/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Srboslava or Srbislava Blazic

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 14, 1970

Ethnicity: Serbian

Sibi Blazic is an American actress, model, and make-up artist. She is married to actor Christian Bale, with whom she has two children.

Sibi is the daughter of Slobodan Blazic and Nadezda Topalski, who were born in Belgrade. They married in the municipality of Vracar, Serbia.

andrew

Finnish-Italian guy,

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.