Greg Grunberg

Birth Name: Gregory Phillip Grunberg

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: July 11, 1966

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Greg Grunberg is an American actor. He is known for his role as Matt Parkman on the series Heroes.

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.