Princeton

Mindless Behavior at WGCI Radio Chicago - February 24, 2013

Birth Name: Jacob Emmanuel Perez

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California

Date of Birth: April 21, 1996/1997

Ethnicity: Mexican, African-American

Princeton is an American singer. He is a member of the boy band Mindless Behavior.

Princeton is said to be of Mexican and African-American ancestry.

image via Prphotos

3 Responses

  1. Adamina says:

    Love his hair

  2. AnonymousPerson says:

    His hair is gorgeous.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.