Kelly Rutherford

10/04/2018 – Kelly Rutherford – Hanro Beverly Hills Store Launch Event – Arrivals – Hanro of Switzerland, 9475 S Santa Monica Boulevard – Beverly Hills, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Kelly Rutherford Deane

Place of Birth: Elizabethtown, Hardin, Kentucky, United States

Date of Birth: November 6, 1968

Ethnicity: English, Scottish, other

Kelly Rutherford is an American actress.

She has two children with her former husband, German businessperson Daniel Giersch.

Kelly’s maternal grandfather was named William L. Simpkins.

Kelly’s maternal grandmother was Harriet Thomson (the daughter of J. Ben Thomson and Elizabeth Drake). Harriet was born in Tennessee.

Source: https://www.dignitymemorial.com

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    she looks like…you know (M.S.).

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.