Laura Haddock

BAFTA Los Angeles 2014 Awards Season Tea Party - Arrivals

Haddock in 2014, Photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Laura Jane Haddock

Place of Birth: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 21 August, 1985

Ethnicity: English

Laura Haddock is an English actress. She starred as Vivian in the film Transformers: The Last Knight (2017).

Laura is the daughter of Deborah and Ian Haddock. She is married to actor Sam Claflin, with whom she has two children.

LOS ANGELES - JAN 17: Laura Haddock at the 21st Annual Critics

Haddock in 2016, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

1 Response

  1. scott says:

    Thanks for accepting and can you make ethnicity bold also

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.