Robert Aramayo

08/01/2016 – Annie Read, Robert Aramayo – “Harley & The Davidsons” TV Mini-Series Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Petersen Automotive Museum, 6060 Wilshire Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Robert Michael Aramayo

Place of Birth: Beverley, Yorkshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 6 November, 1992

Ethnicity: English, Irish, likely some degree of Bolivian

Robert Aramayo is a British actor.

He is the son of Lisa and Michael Aramayo. The Aramayo family in England appears to originate with Felix A. Aramayo and Elena Z., who were from Bolivia.

Robert’s paternal grandfather was named Pedro Aramayo.

Robert’s paternal grandmother was named Lily Hart.

Robert’s maternal grandfather was named Robert A. Dawson.

Robert’s maternal grandmother was named Valerie Snowden.

Source: Obituary of Robert’s paternal grandmother, Lily (Hart) Aramayo – https://funeral-notices.co.uk

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.