Julian Perretta

Birth Name: Julian Remo Perretta

Place of Birth: Winchmore Hill, Enfield, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 13 January, 1989

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*Irish (mother)

Julian Perretta is a British singer, songwriter, and guitarist.

Julian’s father is Italian. Julian’s mother is Irish, and holds the surname “Macklin”.

Sources: Birth record of Julian Perretta – http://www.familysearch.org

http://web.archive.org
http://www.theguardian.com

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.