Jessie T. Usher

Jessie T. Usher – 69th Annual Los Angeles Area Emmys – Arrivals – Television Academy – Los Angeles, CA, USA, 2017 – Photo Credit: / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Jessie T. Usher, Jr.

Place of Birth: Silver Spring, Maryland, U.S.

Date of Birth: February 29, 1992

Ethnicity: African-American

Jessie T. Usher, also credited as Jessie Usher, is an American actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.