Dudley O’Shaughnessy

Birth Name: Dudley Jumaane O’Shaughnessy

Place of Birth: Tower Hamlets, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 17 October, 1989

Ethnicity:
*African-Saint Lucian, with some Irish (father)
*English (mother)

Dudley O’Shaughnessy is a British actor, model, and boxer. HIs mother’s surname is Priest.

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

5 Responses

  1. andrew says:

    mother’s maiden name “Priest”

    birth record: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QV4G-SCPQ

  2. BRAZIL says:

    go fuck rihanna

  3. Niecy says:

    Dude from We Found Love video.. He’s cute ;)

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.