Digital Farm Animals

by Manila on October 29, 2017

Birth Name: Nicholas James Gale

Place of Birth: Watford, Hertfordshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 3 July, 1988

Ethnicity: English

Digital Farm Animals is an English record producer, singer, and songwriter.

Digital Farm Animals’ mother’s maiden surname is Ellison.

Source: Birth record of Digital Farm Animals – https://www.familysearch.org

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: