Justin Berfield

Blades Of Glory Los Angeles Premiere

Birth Name: Justin Tyler Berfield

Place of Birth: Agoura Hills, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: February 25, 1986

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Justin Berfield is an American actor, writer, and producer. He is known for his role as Reese, Malcolm’s troublemaking brother, on the FOX sitcom Malcolm in the Middle.

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.