Elvis Crespo

Birth Name: Elvis Crespo Díaz

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, United States

Date of Birth: July 30, 1971

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican (Taino, possibly other)

Elvis Crespo is a Puerto Rican singer. He is the son of Diomedes Crespo and Irene Díaz.

Source: http://www.eluniversal.com.co

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.