Toccara Jones

by stlucas on September 27, 2017

Birth Name: Toccara Elaine Jones

Place of Birth: Dayton, Ohio, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 13, 1981

Ethnicity: African-American

Toccara Jones is an American model, television personality, actress, and singer. Toccara is most known for being a contestant on the third season of America’s Next Top Model.

Toccara is the daughter of Toni Elizabeth (Rutledge) and Tommy Lee Jones. Toccara’s parents are African-American.

Source: Birth record of Toccara Jones – http://birth-http://birth-records.mooseroots.com

Photo by s_bukley/www.bigstockphoto.com/

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: