Jessica Jarrell

by Mixed Kidd on March 16, 2018

Jessica Jarrell – August 2013 MAGIC Fashion and Apparel Trade Show – Day 2 – Pastry Booth Photocall – Las Vegas Convention Center – Las Vegas, NV, USA – Photo Credit: Joyce Chow / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Jessica Lauren Jarrell

Place of Birth: San Bernardino, California, United States

Date of Birth: January 1, 1995

Ethnicity: African-American, Irish, Native American, possibly other

Jessica Jarrell is an American singer, songwriter, actress, and model. Jessica has mentioned her ethnicity on Twitter.

She is the daughter of Kimitri and Jackie Jarrell.

{ 2 comments… read them below or add one }

Mixed Kidd May 20, 2018 at 10:19 am

correcion: Her parents are Kimitri Jarrell and Jackie Jarrell

Mixed Kidd May 20, 2018 at 10:20 am

*correction

Previous post:

Next post: