Félix Trinidad

Birth Name: Félix Juan Trinidad García

Place of Birth: Fajardo, Puerto Rico

Date of Birth: January 10, 1973

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican

Félix Trinidad is a Puerto Rican professional boxer. He is the son of Irma Doris Trinidad and professional boxer Félix Trinidad, Sr.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.