Iann Dior

Birth Name: Michael Ian Olmo

Place of Birth: Arecibo, Puerto Rico

Date of Birth: March 25, 1999

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican

Iann Dior is a Puerto Rican rapper, singer, and songwriter. He is also known as iann dior and Origin. He was raised in Corpus Christi, Texas, from an early age.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.