Devin Lima

by madman on November 22, 2016

27th Annual American Music Awards

Birth Name: Harold Wilson Lima

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Date of Birth: March 18, 1977

Ethnicity: Portuguese

Devin Lima is an American singer. He was a member of the pop band LFO (Lyte Funkie Ones), along with Rich Cronin and Brad Fischetti.

Devin is the son of Filomena and Louis Lima. His parents are said to be Portuguese.

Source: http://rakkateer.com

Photo by Prphotos

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: