Vanessa Lengies

Vanessa Lengies

Lengies in 2009, photo by prphotos

Birth Name: Vanessa Brittany Lengies

Place of Birth: Montréal, Québec, Canada

Date of Birth: July 21, 1985

Ethnicity: German, Egyptian

Vanessa Lengies is a Canadian actress, dancer, and singer. Her father is German and her mother is Egyptian. She was raised in Hudson, Québec.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

18 Responses

  1. guzel says:

    Habibi. I guess she likes umm khultum.

  2. malabo girl says:

    african beauty

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.