Nicolette Robinson

Robinson in 2010, photo by kathclick/www.bigstockphoto.com/

Birth Name: Nicolette Kloe Robinson

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: April 18, 1988

Ethnicity:
*father – African-American
*mother – Ashkenazi Jewish

Nicolette Robinson is an American actress. She is married to actor Leslie Odom, Jr., with whom she has two children.

Nicolette’s maternal grandfather’s surname was Baum.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.