Madeleine Mantock

Mantock in 2018, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Madeleine Grace Blasdale-Mantock

Place of Birth: Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 26 May, 1990

Ethnicity: English, African-Jamaican

Madeleine Mantock is a British actress. She has starred on the shows Into the Badlands, The Tomorrow People, and Charmed.

Source: http://www.cheatsheet.com

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    * Jamaican (father)
    * English (mother)

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.