Georgina Campbell

Georgina Campbell – Jameson Empire Film Awards 2016 – Arrivals – Grosvenor House Hotel, Park Lane – London, UK – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: Georgina Alice Campbell

Place of Birth: Maidstone, Kent, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 12 June, 1992

Ethnicity:
*African-Jamaican (father)
*English (mother)

Georgina Campbell is a British actress.

Her father, who is from a Jamaican background, is black. Her mother, who is English, is white.

2 Responses

  1. Multiethnicchick says:

    She actually looks south indian with straightened hair

  2. fuzzybear44 says:

    not a fan of the nose hoop, but a pretty woman

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.