Kasia Smutniak

Armani Spokesperson Kasia Smutniak Launches New Female Fragrance "Idole" at Hotel Villamagna in Madrid on October 6, 2009

Birth Name: Katarzyna Anna Smutniak

Place of Birth: Piła, Wielkopolskie, Poland

Date of Birth: 13 August, 1979

Ethnicity: Polish

Kasia Smutniak is a Polish-born actress and model. Her father’s name is Zenon Smutniak.

Photo by Prphotos.com

andrew

Finland-Swedish-Italian guy.

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    Father Zenon Smutniak

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.