Himesh Patel

04/24/2015 – Himesh Patel – British LGBT Awards 2015 – Arrivals – The Landmark Hotel – London, UK – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: Himesh Jitendra Patel

Place of Birth: Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 13 October, 1990

Ethnicity: Indian

Himesh Patel is a British actor. He starred in the film Yesterday (2019).

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    Tag as Gujarati.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.