Emmett J. Scanlan

04/28/2019 – Emmett J. Scanlan – 2019 British Academy Television Craft Awards – Arrivals – The Brewery, Chiswell Street – London, UK – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: Emmett John Scanlan

Place of Birth: Dublin, Ireland

Date of Birth: 31 January, 1979

Ethnicity: Irish

Emmett J. Scanlan is an Irish actor.

He is married to English actress Claire Cooper.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.