Alexa Nikolas

01/29/2004 – Alexa Nikolas – Motocross Kids Movie Premiere – Lowes Theatre Universal City Walk – Universal City, CA – Keywords: Moto X Kids – – – Photo Credit: Glenn Harris / Photorazzi – Contact (1-866-551-7827)

Birth Name: Alexa Helen Nikolas

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 4, 1992

Ethnicity: Greek

Alexa Nikolas is an American actress.

Her father, who is from New Zealand, is of Greek descent. Her mother is also of Greek origin. She stated this in a video previously available on MySpace.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

15 Responses

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.