Alexa Nikolas

01/29/2004 – Alexa Nikolas – Motocross Kids Movie Premiere – Lowes Theater Universal City Walk – Universal City, CA – Keywords: Moto X Kids – – – Photo Credit: Glenn Harris / Photorazzi – Contact (1-866-551-7827)

Birth Name: Alexa Helen Nikolas

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 4, 1992

Ethnicity: Greek

Alexa Nikolas is an American actress.

Her father, who is from New Zealand, is of Greek descent. Her mother is also of Greek origin. She stated this in a video previously available at MySpace.

Post by Maria

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

14 Responses

  1. andrew says:

    She has a dog named Kiwi (nickname for New Zealanders)

  2. Mena says:

    She looks a bit Greek..

  3. Emma says:

    She is my cousin and her father is my Uncle who is from New Zealand. He is not Greek! She is just New Zealand European.

  4. ANONYMOUS says:

    ON HER LAST APPEARENCE OF 101 ABOUT ROBOT FIGHTS .. SHE APPEARS PREGNANT. NOTICE COVERING SHOTS AND THE WAY SHE SUPPORTS HERSELF… IS THIS WHERE JL SPEARS GOT THE IDEA???

  5. Mia says:

    No she can’t be just greek!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.