Noah Atwood

by Manila on July 13, 2015

Birth Name: Noah Vaughn Atwood

Place of Birth: Ohio, U.S.

Date of Birth: October 18, 2004

Ethnicity:
*Dutch, English, French-Canadian, German, Irish, Scottish, remote French, remote Gibraltarian, remote Swiss-French, remote Swiss-German, remote Welsh (father)
*Irish, possibly other (mother)

Noah Atwood is an American Internet personality. He is the son of internet personality Roman Atwood and Shanna Janette (Reilly). He is the younger half-brother of internet personality Kane Atwood. Shanna was born in Utah.

Noah’s paternal grandfather is Curtis Dale Atwood II (the son of Curtis Dale Atwood and Kay Frances Echelbarger).

Noah’s paternal grandmother is Susan Anne Christman (the daughter of Dwight William “Boogie” Christman and Patricia Faith Haybin).

Noah’s maternal grandmother is likely named Janette.

Sources: Birth record of Noah’s father – http://birth-records.mooseroots.com

Marriage record of Noah’s paternal great-grandparents, Curtis Dale Atwood and Kay Frances Echelbarger – https://familysearch.org

Obituary of Noah’s paternal great-grandfather, Dwight William Christman, Jr. – http://www.legacy.com

Birth record of Noah’s paternal great-grandmother, Patricia Faith Haybin – http://birth-records.mooseroots.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: