Isa Pantoja

Birth Name: Andrea Celeste Rodríguez Luque

Place of Birth: Cuzco, Peru

Date of Birth: 8 November, 1995

Ethnicity: Peruvian [including Spanish, Indigenous (Aymara), possibly other], possibly Italian

Isa Pantoja is a Spanish-born Peruvian reality television and social media personality. She was adopted by Spanish singer Isabel Pantoja.

Her biological parents are Juan Carlos Rodríguez Tintaya and Roxana Giovanna Luque Salca.

She was married with Alberto Isla Cuadrado, whom with she has a son.

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.